5400 Lindley Avenue #322
Encino, CA 91316
$ 539,000
Baths
1,122 Sq. Ft.
$480 / Sq. Ft.
0 Days On Market
Listed By George Kpachavi (DRE# 01839703) at Lpt Realty, Inc and Sandro Bononi (DRE# 01401037) at Lpt Realty, Inc (310-525-0528).
Have You Been Pre-Qualified? Start Now
Experience elevated living in this light-filled top-floor end-unit condo in one of Encino’s most desirable communities. This expansive two-bedroom home offers a seamless flow between living and dining spaces, ideal for refined entertaining, along with generously proportioned bedrooms for ultimate comfort. Unwind with stunning sunset views and enjoy resort-style amenities including a pristine pool and spa. Complete with two assigned parking spaces and located just moments from Ventura Boulevard’s upscale dining, boutiques, and entertainment this is sophisticated Encino living redefined.
Last Updated: 0 days ago
Customize Calculations
|
Compare
Mortgage Rates
Want all these details? Sign In or Join Now